Standings | MCHC ONLINE Standings | Michigan Collegiate Hockey Conference
Zone Hockey Admin Login   |   Lost Password
Logo
Adrian College Gold
03/01/2014

2:00 PM

MCHC Consolation - Eagles Ice Center
Logo
Hope College
Logo
Davenport University
03/01/2014

4:30 PM

MCHC Championship - Eagles Ice Center
Logo
Oakland University

Standings


East Standings

Team GP W L SOL OTL PTS
OAKLAND UNIVERSITY 121101023
SAGINAW VALLEY STATE UNIVERSITY 12930018
ADRIAN COLLEGE GOLD 12730216
UNIVERSITY OF DETROIT MERCY 12660012
UNIVERSITY OF MICHIGAN AT FLINT 12660012
NORTHWOOD UNIVERSITY 1238107
LAWRENCE TECH UNIVERSITY 12011101

 

West Standings

Team GP W L SOL OTL PTS
DAVENPORT UNIVERSITY 141120123
HOPE COLLEGE 141021122
ADRIAN COLLEGE BLACK 14860016
AQUINAS COLLEGE 14650315
Calvin College 14770014
GRAND VALLEY STATE UNIVERSITY 14770014
MICHIGAN STATE UNIVERSITY 14590010
LANSING COMMUNITY COLLEGE 14212004

GP: Games played 

W: Regulation, overtime and shootout wins (2 Pts.)

L: Losses

SOL: Shootout losses (1 Pt.)

OTL: Overtime losses (1 Pt.)

PTS: Total points